Вход на сайт

Чемпионат России 2017/2018

Расписание матчей и результаты встреч чемпионата России по футболу

Тур 1

1 15 июля 2017 15:00 Урал 1:1 Ростов
2 15 июля 2017 17:30 Тосно 0:1 Уфа
3 15 июля 2017 20:00 Анжи 1:3 ЦСКА Москва
4 16 июля 2017 11:00 СКА 0:2 Зенит
5 16 июля 2017 17:30 Рубин 1:2 Краснодар
6 16 июля 2017 21:30 Ахмат 1:0 Амкар
7 18 июля 2017 19:30 Локомотив Москва 1:0 Арсенал Тула
8 18 июля 2017 19:30 Динамо Москва 2:2 Спартак Москва

Тур 2

1 21 июля 2017 19:30 Анжи 1:0 Амкар
2 21 июля 2017 19:30 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 Локомотив Москва
3 22 июля 2017 17:30 Зенит 2:1 Рубин
4 22 июля 2017 20:00 Краснодар 2:0 Тосно
5 23 июля 2017 15:00 Уфа 0:0 Спартак Москва
6 23 июля 2017 17:30 Динамо Москва 0:1 Урал
7 23 июля 2017 20:00 Ростов 0:1 Ахмат
8 24 июля 2017 19:30 Арсенал Тула 1:0 СКА

Тур 3

1 29 июля 2017 15:00 Урал 1:1 Уфа
2 29 июля 2017 15:00 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 СКА
3 29 июля 2017 17:30 Рубин 2:1 Арсенал Тула
4 29 июля 2017 20:00 Ахмат 2:0 Динамо Москва
5 30 июля 2017 15:00 Амкар 0:1 Ростов
6 30 июля 2017 17:30 Локомотив Москва 1:0 Анжи
7 30 июля 2017 20:00 Тосно 0:1 Зенит
8 31 июля 2017 19:30 Спартак Москва 2:0 Краснодар

Тур 4

1 4 августа 2017 20:00 Анжи 0:1 Ростов
2 5 августа 2017 15:00 Уфа 3:2 Ахмат
3 5 августа 2017 17:30 Динамо Москва 3:0 Амкар
4 5 августа 2017 20:00 Локомотив Москва 1:0 СКА
5 6 августа 2017 15:00 Арсенал Тула 1:2 Тосно
6 6 августа 2017 17:30 ЦСКА Москва 1:2 Рубин
7 6 августа 2017 20:00 Краснодар 1:1 Урал
8 6 августа 2017 20:00 Зенит 5:1 Спартак Москва

Тур 5

1 8 августа 2017 11:00 СКА 2:0 Анжи
2 8 августа 2017 17:30 Амкар 0:0 Уфа
3 9 августа 2017 17:30 Урал 1:1 Зенит
4 9 августа 2017 19:30 Спартак Москва 2:0 Арсенал Тула
5 9 августа 2017 20:00 Ростов 1:0 Динамо Москва
6 9 августа 2017 20:00 Тосно 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
7 9 августа 2017 20:00 Рубин 1:1 Локомотив Москва
8 10 августа 2017 20:00 Ахмат 2:3 Краснодар

Тур 6

1 12 августа 2017 15:00 Уфа 1:4 Ростов
2 12 августа 2017 17:30 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 Спартак Москва
3 12 августа 2017 20:00 Анжи 1:3 Динамо Москва
4 13 августа 2017 11:00 СКА 1:1 Рубин
5 13 августа 2017 17:30 Локомотив Москва 0:2 Тосно
6 13 августа 2017 20:00 Зенит 4:0 Ахмат
7 13 августа 2017 20:00 Краснодар 1:1 Амкар
8 14 августа 2017 19:30 Арсенал Тула 2:2 Урал

Тур 7

1 18 августа 2017 19:30 Тосно 0:0 СКА
2 19 августа 2017 15:00 Урал 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
3 19 августа 2017 17:30 Спартак Москва 3:4 Локомотив Москва
4 19 августа 2017 20:00 Рубин 6:0 Анжи
5 20 августа 2017 15:00 Амкар 0:1 Зенит
6 20 августа 2017 17:30 Динамо Москва 1:1 Уфа
7 20 августа 2017 20:00 Ростов 0:0 Краснодар
8 21 августа 2017 20:00 Ахмат 1:2 Арсенал Тула

Тур 8

1 25 августа 2017 20:00 Анжи 1:0 Уфа
2 26 августа 2017 15:00 Арсенал Тула 0:1 Амкар
3 26 августа 2017 17:30 Рубин 1:0 Тосно
4 26 августа 2017 20:00 Локомотив Москва 2:1 Урал
5 27 августа 2017 11:00 СКА 0:0 Спартак Москва
6 27 августа 2017 17:30 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 Ахмат
7 27 августа 2017 20:00 Краснодар 2:0 Динамо Москва
8 27 августа 2017 20:00 Зенит 0:0 Ростов

Тур 9

1 8 сентября 2017 17:30 Амкар 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
2 9 сентября 2017 14:00 Тосно 2:2 Анжи
3 9 сентября 2017 16:30 Ростов 2:2 Арсенал Тула
4 9 сентября 2017 19:00 Спартак Москва 1:0 Рубин
5 10 сентября 2017 14:00 Динамо Москва 0:0 Зенит
6 10 сентября 2017 16:30 Уфа 0:1 Краснодар
7 10 сентября 2017 19:00 Ахмат 1:1 Локомотив Москва
8 11 сентября 2017 17:30 Урал 1:1 СКА

Тур 10

1 15 сентября 2017 19:30 Арсенал Тула 1:0 Динамо Москва
2 16 сентября 2017 16:30 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Ростов
3 16 сентября 2017 19:00 Анжи 1:5 Краснодар
4 17 сентября 2017 11:00 СКА 2:2 Ахмат
5 17 сентября 2017 13:00 Тосно 2:2 Спартак Москва
6 17 сентября 2017 16:30 Рубин 0:1 Урал
7 18 сентября 2017 19:30 Локомотив Москва 0:1 Амкар
8 18 сентября 2017 20:00 Зенит 3:0 Уфа

Тур 11

1 23 сентября 2017 16:30 Динамо Москва 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
2 23 сентября 2017 19:00 Спартак Москва 2:2 Анжи
3 24 сентября 2017 14:00 Урал 3:1 Тосно
4 24 сентября 2017 16:30 Ростов 0:1 Локомотив Москва
5 24 сентября 2017 16:30 Уфа 1:0 Арсенал Тула
6 24 сентября 2017 19:00 Краснодар 0:2 Зенит
7 25 сентября 2017 17:00 Амкар -:- СКА
8 25 сентября 2017 19:30 Ахмат -:- Рубин

Тур 12

1 29 сентября 2017 19:30 Арсенал Тула -:- Краснодар
2 30 сентября 2017 11:30 СКА -:- Ростов
3 30 сентября 2017 14:00 Тосно -:- Ахмат
4 30 сентября 2017 16:30 Рубин -:- Амкар
5 30 сентября 2017 19:00 Спартак Москва -:- Урал
6 1 октября 2017 14:00 ЦСКА Москва -:- Уфа
7 1 октября 2017 16:30 Локомотив Москва -:- Динамо Москва
8 1 октября 2017 19:00 Анжи -:- Зенит

Тур 13

1 13 октября 2017 19:30 Ахмат -:- Спартак Москва
2 14 октября 2017 14:00 Динамо Москва -:- СКА
3 14 октября 2017 16:30 Урал -:- Анжи
4 14 октября 2017 19:00 Краснодар -:- ЦСКА Москва
5 15 октября 2017 14:00 Уфа -:- Локомотив Москва
6 15 октября 2017 16:30 Ростов -:- Рубин
7 15 октября 2017 19:00 Зенит -:- Арсенал Тула
8 16 октября 2017 17:30 Амкар -:- Тосно

Тур 14

1 21 октября 2017 11:30 СКА -:- Уфа
2 21 октября 2017 14:00 Тосно -:- Ростов
3 21 октября 2017 16:30 Рубин -:- Динамо Москва
4 21 октября 2017 19:00 Спартак Москва -:- Амкар
5 22 октября 2017 14:00 Урал -:- Ахмат
6 22 октября 2017 16:30 ЦСКА Москва -:- Зенит
7 22 октября 2017 19:00 Анжи -:- Арсенал Тула
8 23 октября 2017 19:30 Локомотив Москва -:- Краснодар

Тур 15

1 28 октября 2017 16:30 Арсенал Тула -:- ЦСКА Москва
2 28 октября 2017 19:00 Ростов -:- Спартак Москва
3 29 октября 2017 12:30 Амкар -:- Урал
4 29 октября 2017 15:00 Динамо Москва -:- Тосно
5 29 октября 2017 17:30 Зенит -:- Локомотив Москва
6 29 октября 2017 20:00 Краснодар -:- СКА
7 30 октября 2017 18:00 Уфа -:- Рубин
8 30 октября 2017 20:30 Ахмат -:- Анжи

Тур 16

1 3 ноября 2017 18:30 Урал -:- Динамо Москва
2 4 ноября 2017 17:30 Тосно -:- Краснодар
3 4 ноября 2017 20:00 Ахмат -:- Ростов
4 5 ноября 2017 12:00 СКА -:- Арсенал Тула
5 5 ноября 2017 15:00 Амкар -:- Анжи
6 5 ноября 2017 17:30 Локомотив Москва -:- ЦСКА Москва
7 5 ноября 2017 20:00 Спартак Москва -:- Уфа
8 5 ноября 2017 20:00 Рубин -:- Зенит

Тур 17

1 18 ноября 2017 12:00 СКА -:- ЦСКА Москва
2 18 ноября 2017 15:00 Динамо Москва -:- Ахмат
3 18 ноября 2017 17:30 Краснодар -:- Спартак Москва
4 18 ноября 2017 20:00 Арсенал Тула -:- Рубин
5 19 ноября 2017 12:30 Уфа -:- Урал
6 19 ноября 2017 15:00 Анжи -:- Локомотив Москва
7 19 ноября 2017 17:30 Ростов -:- Амкар
8 19 ноября 2017 20:00 Зенит -:- Тосно

Тур 18

1 24 ноября 2017 18:30 Амкар -:- Динамо Москва
2 25 ноября 2017 17:30 Тосно -:- Арсенал Тула
3 25 ноября 2017 20:00 Ахмат -:- Уфа
4 26 ноября 2017 12:30 Урал -:- Краснодар
5 26 ноября 2017 15:00 Рубин -:- ЦСКА Москва
6 26 ноября 2017 17:30 Ростов -:- Анжи
7 26 ноября 2017 20:00 Спартак Москва -:- Зенит
8 27 ноября 2017 13:00 СКА -:- Локомотив Москва

Тур 19

1 1 декабря 2017 20:30 Арсенал Тула -:- Спартак Москва
2 1 декабря 2017 20:30 ЦСКА Москва -:- Тосно
3 2 декабря 2017 15:00 Динамо Москва -:- Ростов
4 2 декабря 2017 17:30 Локомотив Москва -:- Рубин
5 2 декабря 2017 20:00 Зенит -:- Урал
6 3 декабря 2017 15:00 Уфа -:- Амкар
7 3 декабря 2017 17:30 Краснодар -:- Ахмат
8 3 декабря 2017 20:00 Анжи -:- СКА

Тур 20

1 8 декабря 2017 18:30 Урал -:- Арсенал Тула
2 9 декабря 2017 15:00 Динамо Москва -:- Анжи
3 9 декабря 2017 17:30 Рубин -:- СКА
4 10 декабря 2017 15:00 Амкар -:- Краснодар
5 10 декабря 2017 17:30 Спартак Москва -:- ЦСКА Москва
6 10 декабря 2017 20:00 Ростов -:- Уфа
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 Ахмат -:- Зенит
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 Тосно -:- Локомотив Москва

Тур 21

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 22

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 23

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 24

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 25

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 26

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 27

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 28

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 29

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Тур 30

1 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
2 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
3 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
4 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
5 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
6 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
7 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -
8 11 декабря 2017 20:30 - -

Оцените