Вход на сайт

Лига Европы 2016/2017

Расписание матчей и результаты встреч Лиги Европы УЕФА

Групповой этап

Тур 1

1 15 сентября 2016 18:00 Карабах 2:2 Слован Либерец
2 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив 3:4 Зенит
3 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Андерлехт 3:1 Габала
4 15 сентября 2016 20:00 АПОЕЛ 2:1 Астана
5 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Сассуоло 3:0 Атлетик
6 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Янг Бойз 0:1 Олимпиакос
7 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Рапид Вена 3:2 Генк
8 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Заря 1:1 Фенербахче
9 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Астра 2:3 Аустрия Вена
10 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Виктория Пльзень 1:1 Рома
11 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Фейеноорд 1:0 Манчестер Юнайтед
12 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Алкмаар 1:1 Дандолк
13 15 сентября 2016 20:00 Майнц-05 1:1 Сент-Этьен
14 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Османлыспор 2:0 Стяуа
15 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Вильяреал 2:1 Цюрих
16 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Саутгемптон 3:0 Спарта Прага
17 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Интер 0:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
18 15 сентября 2016 22:05 ПАОК 0:0 Фиорентина
19 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Зальцбург 0:1 Краснодар
20 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Ницца 0:1 Шальке-04
21 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Коньяспор 0:1 Шахтер Донецк
22 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Брага 1:1 Гент
23 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Панатинаикос 1:2 Аякс
24 15 сентября 2016 22:05 Стандард 1:1 Сельта

Тур 2

1 29 сентября 2016 18:00 Габала 2:3 Майнц-05
2 29 сентября 2016 18:00 Астана 0:0 Янг Бойз
3 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Стяуа 1:1 Вильяреал
4 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Цюрих 2:1 Османлыспор
5 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0:0 Саутгемптон
6 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Слован Либерец 1:2 ПАОК
7 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Фиорентина 5:1 Карабах
8 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Краснодар 5:2 Ницца
9 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Шальке-04 3:1 Зальцбург
10 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Шахтер Донецк 2:0 Брага
11 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Гент 2:0 Коньяспор
12 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Сельта 2:0 Панатинаикос
13 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Аякс 1:0 Стандард
14 29 сентября 2016 20:00 Спарта Прага 3:1 Интер
15 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Сент-Этьен 1:1 Андерлехт
16 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Олимпиакос 0:1 АПОЕЛ
17 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Заря
18 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Аустрия Вена 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
19 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Рома 4:0 Астра
20 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Генк 3:1 Сассуоло
21 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Атлетик 1:0 Рапид Вена
22 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Дандолк 1:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
23 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Фенербахче 1:0 Фейеноорд
24 29 сентября 2016 22:05 Зенит 5:0 Алкмаар

Тур 3

1 20 октября 2016 20:00 Шахтер Донецк 5:0 Гент
2 20 октября 2016 20:00 Интер 1:0 Саутгемптон
3 20 октября 2016 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0:1 Спарта Прага
4 20 октября 2016 20:00 Стяуа 1:1 Цюрих
5 20 октября 2016 20:00 Османлыспор 2:2 Вильяреал
6 20 октября 2016 20:00 Сельта 2:2 Аякс
7 20 октября 2016 20:00 Стандард 2:2 Панатинаикос
8 20 октября 2016 20:00 Коньяспор 1:1 Брага
9 20 октября 2016 20:00 Зальцбург 0:1 Ницца
10 20 октября 2016 20:00 Краснодар 0:1 Шальке-04
11 20 октября 2016 20:00 Карабах 2:0 ПАОК
12 20 октября 2016 20:00 Слован Либерец 1:3 Фиорентина
13 20 октября 2016 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 4:1 Фенербахче
14 20 октября 2016 22:05 Фейеноорд 1:0 Заря
15 20 октября 2016 22:05 Рома 3:3 Аустрия Вена
16 20 октября 2016 22:05 Майнц-05 1:1 Андерлехт
17 20 октября 2016 22:05 Дандолк 1:2 Зенит
18 20 октября 2016 22:05 Янг Бойз 3:1 АПОЕЛ
19 20 октября 2016 22:05 Сент-Этьен 1:0 Габала
20 20 октября 2016 22:05 Генк 2:0 Атлетик
21 20 октября 2016 22:05 Виктория Пльзень 1:2 Астра
22 20 октября 2016 22:05 Рапид Вена 1:1 Сассуоло
23 20 октября 2016 22:05 Алкмаар 1:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив
24 20 октября 2016 22:05 Олимпиакос 4:1 Астана

Тур 4

1 3 ноября 2016 19:00 Астана 1:1 Олимпиакос
2 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Андерлехт 6:1 Майнц-05
3 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Фенербахче 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
4 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:0 Алкмаар
5 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Сассуоло 2:2 Рапид Вена
6 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Атлетик 5:3 Генк
7 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Астра 1:1 Виктория Пльзень
8 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Заря 1:1 Фейеноорд
9 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Аустрия Вена 2:4 Рома
10 3 ноября 2016 21:00 АПОЕЛ 1:0 Янг Бойз
11 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Зенит 2:1 Дандолк
12 3 ноября 2016 21:00 Габала 1:2 Сент-Этьен
13 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Гент 3:5 Шахтер Донецк
14 3 ноября 2016 23:05 ПАОК 0:1 Карабах
15 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Фиорентина 3:0 Слован Либерец
16 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Шальке-04 2:0 Краснодар
17 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Ницца 0:2 Зальцбург
18 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Брага 3:1 Коньяспор
19 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Панатинаикос 0:3 Стандард
20 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Саутгемптон 2:1 Интер
21 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Аякс 3:2 Сельта
22 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Спарта Прага 2:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
23 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Цюрих 0:0 Стяуа
24 3 ноября 2016 23:05 Вильяреал 1:2 Османлыспор

Тур 5

1 24 ноября 2016 19:00 Фенербахче 2:0 Заря
2 24 ноября 2016 19:00 Астана 2:1 АПОЕЛ
3 24 ноября 2016 19:00 Габала 1:3 Андерлехт
4 24 ноября 2016 19:00 Зенит 2:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
5 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Стяуа 2:1 Османлыспор
6 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Цюрих 1:1 Вильяреал
7 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3:2 Интер
8 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Спарта Прага 1:0 Саутгемптон
9 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Аякс 2:0 Панатинаикос
10 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Фиорентина 2:3 ПАОК
11 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Сельта 1:1 Стандард
12 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Слован Либерец 3:0 Карабах
13 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Шахтер Донецк 4:0 Коньяспор
14 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Шальке-04 2:0 Ницца
15 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Гент 2:2 Брага
16 24 ноября 2016 21:00 Краснодар 1:1 Зальцбург
17 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Сент-Этьен 0:0 Майнц-05
18 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Олимпиакос 1:1 Янг Бойз
19 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 Фейеноорд
20 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Атлетик 3:2 Сассуоло
21 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Генк 1:0 Рапид Вена
22 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Аустрия Вена 1:2 Астра
23 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Рома 4:1 Виктория Пльзень
24 24 ноября 2016 23:05 Дандолк 0:1 Алкмаар

Тур 6

1 8 декабря 2016 19:00 Брага 2:4 Шахтер Донецк
2 8 декабря 2016 19:00 Коньяспор 0:1 Гент
3 8 декабря 2016 19:00 Вильяреал 2:1 Стяуа
4 8 декабря 2016 19:00 Османлыспор 2:0 Цюрих
5 8 декабря 2016 19:00 ПАОК 2:0 Слован Либерец
6 8 декабря 2016 19:00 Карабах 1:2 Фиорентина
7 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Алкмаар 3:2 Зенит
8 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Рапид Вена 1:1 Атлетик
9 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Заря 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
10 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Фейеноорд 0:1 Фенербахче
11 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Янг Бойз 3:0 Астана
12 8 декабря 2016 21:00 АПОЕЛ 2:0 Олимпиакос
13 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Майнц-05 2:0 Габала
14 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Андерлехт 2:3 Сент-Этьен
15 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:1 Дандолк
16 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Виктория Пльзень 3:2 Аустрия Вена
17 8 декабря 2016 21:00 Астра 0:0 Рома
18 8 декабря 2016 23:05 Саутгемптон 1:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
19 8 декабря 2016 23:05 Интер 2:1 Спарта Прага
20 8 декабря 2016 23:05 Ницца 2:1 Краснодар
21 8 декабря 2016 23:05 Зальцбург 2:0 Шальке-04
22 8 декабря 2016 23:05 Панатинаикос 0:2 Сельта
23 8 декабря 2016 23:05 Стандард 1:1 Аякс
24 9 декабря 2016 14:30 Сассуоло 0:2 Генк

Плей-офф

1/16 финала

1 16 февраля 2017 19:00 Краснодар 1:0 Фенербахче
2 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Алкмаар 1:4 Лион
3 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Лудогорец 1:2 Копенгаген
4 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Олимпиакос 0:0 Османлыспор
5 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Астра 2:2 Генк
6 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Ростов 4:0 Спарта Прага
7 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Боруссия Менхенгладбах 0:1 Фиорентина
8 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Сельта 0:1 Шахтер Донецк
9 16 февраля 2017 21:00 Гент 1:0 Тоттенхэм
10 16 февраля 2017 23:05 ПАОК 0:3 Шальке-04
11 16 февраля 2017 23:05 Вильяреал 0:4 Рома
12 16 февраля 2017 23:05 Атлетик 3:2 АПОЕЛ
13 16 февраля 2017 23:05 Андерлехт 2:0 Зенит
14 16 февраля 2017 23:05 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:3 Бешикташ
15 16 февраля 2017 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 3:0 Сент-Этьен
16 16 февраля 2017 23:05 Легия 0:0 Аякс
17 22 февраля 2017 20:00 Фенербахче 1:1 Краснодар
18 22 февраля 2017 20:00 Сент-Этьен 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
19 22 февраля 2017 20:00 Шальке-04 1:1 ПАОК
20 23 февраля 2017 19:00 Османлыспор 0:3 Олимпиакос
21 23 февраля 2017 21:00 Бешикташ 2:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
22 23 февраля 2017 21:00 Зенит 3:1 Андерлехт
23 23 февраля 2017 21:00 АПОЕЛ 2:0 Атлетик
24 23 февраля 2017 21:00 Рома 0:1 Вильяреал
25 23 февраля 2017 21:00 Аякс 1:0 Легия
26 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Копенгаген 0:0 Лудогорец
27 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Шахтер Донецк 0:2 AET Сельта
28 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Фиорентина 2:4 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
29 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Спарта Прага 1:1 Ростов
30 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Генк 1:0 Астра
31 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Лион 7:1 Алкмаар
32 23 февраля 2017 23:05 Тоттенхэм 2:2 Гент

1/8 финала

1 9 марта 2017 21:00 Ростов 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
2 9 марта 2017 21:00 Копенгаген 2:1 Аякс
3 9 марта 2017 21:00 АПОЕЛ 0:1 Андерлехт
4 9 марта 2017 23:05 Олимпиакос 1:1 Бешикташ
5 9 марта 2017 23:05 Гент 2:5 Генк
6 9 марта 2017 23:05 Сельта 2:1 Краснодар
7 9 марта 2017 23:05 Шальке-04 1:1 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
8 9 марта 2017 23:05 Лион 4:2 Рома
9 16 марта 2017 21:00 Бешикташ 4:1 Олимпиакос
10 16 марта 2017 21:00 Генк 1:1 Гент
11 16 марта 2017 21:00 Краснодар 0:2 Сельта
12 16 марта 2017 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Ростов
13 16 марта 2017 23:05 Рома 2:1 Лион
14 16 марта 2017 23:05 Аякс 2:0 Копенгаген
15 16 марта 2017 23:05 Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2:2 Шальке-04
16 16 марта 2017 23:05 Андерлехт 1:0 АПОЕЛ

1/4 финала

1 13 апреля 2017 22:05 Аякс 2:0 Шальке-04
2 13 апреля 2017 22:05 Андерлехт 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
3 13 апреля 2017 22:05 Сельта 3:2 Генк
4 13 апреля 2017 22:50 Лион 2:1 Бешикташ
5 20 апреля 2017 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 AET Андерлехт
6 20 апреля 2017 22:05 Бешикташ 8:8 ON PENS Лион
7 20 апреля 2017 22:05 Генк 1:1 Сельта
8 20 апреля 2017 22:05 Шальке-04 3:2 AET Аякс

1/2 финала

1 3 мая 2017 19:45 Аякс 4:1 Лион
2 4 мая 2017 22:05 Сельта 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
3 11 мая 2017 22:05 Лион 3:1 Аякс
4 11 мая 2017 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 1:1 Сельта

Финал

Оцените